22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice7
KK SDS Sadská1
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice7
TJ Třebíč1
20. kolo, So 23.3.2024 10:00
SKK Hořice7
TJ Centropen Dačice1
19. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice6
SK Podlužan Prušánky..2
18. kolo, So 9.3.2024 09:30
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B..2
TJ Centropen Dačice6
17. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice7
TJ Lokomotiva České Ve..1
16. kolo, So 24.2.2024 15:00
CB Dobřany Klokani5
TJ Centropen Dačice3
15. kolo, So 17.2.2024 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice7
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
14. kolo, So 3.2.2024 14:00
KK Vyškov5
TJ Centropen Dačice3
13. kolo, So 20.1.2024 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice2
KK Zábřeh6
1. kolo, So 21.09 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice
TJ Lokomotiva České Ve..
2. kolo, So 28.09 10:00
CB Dobřany Klokani
TJ Centropen Dačice
3. kolo, So 05.10 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B..
4. kolo, So 12.10 10:00
KK SDS Sadská
TJ Centropen Dačice
5. kolo, So 19.10 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
6. kolo, So 02.11 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice
SKK Rokycany
7. kolo, So 09.11 10:00
KK Vyškov
TJ Centropen Dačice
8. kolo, So 16.11 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice
TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L..
9. kolo, So 23.11 15:30
KK Zábřeh
TJ Centropen Dačice
10. kolo, So 30.11 10:00
TJ Centropen Dačice
TJ Spartak Přerov
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice B6
KK Orel Telnice2
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice B4
TJ Sokol Slavonice4
20. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
TJ Sokol Husovice "B"5
Centropen Dačice B3
19. kolo, So 16.3.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice B6
TJ Start Jihlava2
18. kolo, So 9.3.2024 10:00
SK Baník Ratíškovice..2
Centropen Dačice B6
17. kolo, So 2.3.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice B2
KK Slavoj Žirovnice6
16. kolo, So 24.2.2024 14:30
TJ Sokol Mistřín0
Centropen Dačice B8
15. kolo, So 10.2.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice B2
Vltavan Loučovice6
14. kolo, So 3.2.2024 10:00
TJ Lokomotiva ČB1
Centropen Dačice B7
13. kolo, So 20.1.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice B1
KK Jihlava B7
2. kolo, So 21.09 14:00
Centropen Dačice B
TJ Sokol Mistřín
3. kolo, So 28.09 10:00
KK Orel Telnice
Centropen Dačice B
4. kolo, So 05.10 14:00
Centropen Dačice B
TJ Sokol Vracov
5. kolo, So 12.10 16:30
SK Baník Ratíškovice..
Centropen Dačice B
1. kolo, So 19.10 14:00
Centropen Dačice B
TJ Sokol Husovice "B"
6. kolo, So 02.11 13:00
Centropen Dačice B
TJ Sokol Brno IV
7. kolo, So 09.11 13:30
KK Vyškov B
Centropen Dačice B
8. kolo, So 16.11 14:00
Centropen Dačice B
TJ Nové Město na Morav..
9. kolo, So 23.11 10:00
TJ Lokomotiva ČB
Centropen Dačice B
10. kolo, So 30.11 14:00
Centropen Dačice B
TJ Sokol Slavonice
22. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 20:15
Centropen Dačice D2
Kuželky Borovany6
22. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
Centropen Dačice D2
Kuželky Borovany6
21. kolo, Pá 5.4.2024 17:30
TJ Nová Ves u ČB7
Centropen Dačice D1
21. kolo, Pá 5.4.2024 17:30
TJ Nová Ves u ČB7
Centropen Dačice D1
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 20:15
Centropen Dačice D5
TJ Sokol Chotoviny B3
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 17:30
Centropen Dačice D5
TJ Sokol Chotoviny B3
19. kolo, Pá 22.3.2024 18:00
TJ Sokol Písek4
Centropen Dačice D4
19. kolo, Pá 22.3.2024 17:30
TJ Sokol Písek4
Centropen Dačice D4
18. kolo, Pá 8.3.2024 18:00
Centropen Dačice D5
Centropen Dačice E3
18. kolo, Pá 8.3.2024 18:00
Centropen Dačice D5
Centropen Dačice E3
22. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 20:15
Centropen Dačice E6
TJ Lokomotiva ČB "B"2
22. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
Centropen Dačice E6
TJ Lokomotiva ČB "B"2
21. kolo, Pá 5.4.2024 17:30
TJ Spartak Soběslav5
Centropen Dačice E3
21. kolo, Pá 5.4.2024 17:30
TJ Spartak Soběslav5
Centropen Dačice E3
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 20:15
Centropen Dačice E2
TJ Sokol Nové Hrady6
20. kolo, Pá 29.3.2024 17:30
Centropen Dačice E2
TJ Sokol Nové Hrady6
19. kolo, Pá 22.3.2024 18:00
TJ Sokol Chotoviny B6
Centropen Dačice E2
19. kolo, Pá 22.3.2024 17:30
TJ Sokol Chotoviny B6
Centropen Dačice E2
18. kolo, Pá 8.3.2024 18:00
Centropen Dačice D5
Centropen Dačice E3
18. kolo, Pá 8.3.2024 18:00
Centropen Dačice D5
Centropen Dačice E3
14. kolo, Čt 21.3.2024 18:00
Centropen Dačice F6
TJ Kunžak "C"0
13. kolo, Čt 14.3.2024 17:30
TJ Tatran Lomnice n.Lu..5
Centropen Dačice F1
12. kolo, Čt 7.3.2024 18:00
Centropen Dačice F5
TJ Sokol Slavonice "D"1
11. kolo, Čt 22.2.2024 18:00
TJ Nová Včelnice "B"1
Centropen Dačice F5
9. kolo, Čt 1.2.2024 18:00
Centropen Dačice F1
TJ Sokol Slavonice "C"5
8. kolo, Čt 11.1.2024 17:30
TJ Slovan JH "B"2
Centropen Dačice F4
7. kolo, Čt 23.11.2023 18:00
TJ Kunžak "C"4
Centropen Dačice F2
6. kolo, Čt 9.11.2023 18:00
Centropen Dačice F5
TJ Tatran Lomnice n.Lu..1
5. kolo, Pá 3.11.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Slavonice "D"1.5
Centropen Dačice F4.5
4. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 18:00
Centropen Dačice F5
TJ Nová Včelnice "B"1
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 14:00
KK Slovan Rosice Ž6
Centropen Dačice Ž2
17. kolo, So 6.4.2024 09:30
Valašské Meziříčí Ž..4.5
Centropen Dačice Ž3.5
16. kolo, So 23.3.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž2
SKK Náchod B6
15. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:00
KK Vyškov Ž4
Centropen Dačice Ž4
14. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž5
KK Jihlava Ž3
13. kolo, So 2.3.2024 10:00
Slavia Praha Ž5
Centropen Dačice Ž3
12. kolo, So 24.2.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž5
SKK Náchod A3
11. kolo, So 10.2.2024 14:00
KC Zlín Ž1
Centropen Dačice Ž7
10. kolo, So 3.2.2024 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž5
Spartak Přerov Ž3
3. kolo, Ne 3.12.2023 10:00
Centropen Dačice Ž5
Slavia Praha Ž3
1. kolo, So 28.09 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž
Slavia Praha Ž
2. kolo, So 05.10 14:00
SKK Náchod B
Centropen Dačice Ž
3. kolo, So 12.10 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž
Valašské Meziříčí Ž..
4. kolo, So 02.11 09:30
KK Jihlava Ž
Centropen Dačice Ž
5. kolo, So 09.11 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž
SK Žižkov Praha
6. kolo, So 16.11 10:00
SKK Náchod A
Centropen Dačice Ž
7. kolo, So 23.11 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž
KC Zlín Ž
8. kolo, So 30.11 13:00
SK Baník Ratíškovice Ž..
Centropen Dačice Ž
9. kolo, So 07.12 14:00
Centropen Dačice Ž
KK Slovan Rosice Ž
10. kolo, So 15.02 10:00
Slavia Praha Ž
Centropen Dačice Ž
14. kolo, Ne 3.3.2024 10:00
TJ Blatná2
Centropen Dačice Doros..0
13. kolo, Ne 25.2.2024 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..2
TJ Lokomotiva České Ve..0
12. kolo, Ne 11.2.2024 10:00
TJ Třebíč0
Centropen Dačice Doros..2
11. kolo, Ne 4.2.2024 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..2
TJ Sokol Soběnov0
10. kolo, Ne 3.12.2023 10:00
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřic..0
Centropen Dačice Doros..2
8. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..2
TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L..0
7. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..2
TJ Blatná0
6. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 10:00
TJ Lokomotiva České Ve..2
Centropen Dačice Doros..0
5. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..2
TJ Třebíč0
4. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 10:00
TJ Sokol Soběnov0
Centropen Dačice Doros..2
1. kolo, Ne 15.09 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..
TJ Lokomotiva České Ve..
2. kolo, Ne 22.09 10:00
TJ Blatná
Centropen Dačice Doros..
3. kolo, Ne 06.10 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..
KK Slovan Rosice
4. kolo, Ne 13.10 10:00
TJ Třebíč
Centropen Dačice Doros..
6. kolo, Ne 10.11 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřic..
7. kolo, Ne 24.11 10:00
TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L..
Centropen Dačice Doros..
8. kolo, Ne 01.12 10:00
TJ Lokomotiva České Ve..
Centropen Dačice Doros..
9. kolo, Ne 08.12 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..
TJ Blatná
10. kolo, Ne 05.01 10:00
KK Slovan Rosice
Centropen Dačice Doros..
11. kolo, Ne 02.02 10:00
Centropen Dačice Doros..
TJ Třebíč
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 14:00
Dačice "B"6
KK Orel Telnice2
18. kolo, So 13.4.2024 14:00
KK Slovan Rosice Ž6
Dačice Ženy2
22. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:00
Dačice "A"7
KK SDS Sadská1
22. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 20:15
Dačice "E"6
TJ Lokomotiva ČB "B"2
22. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 20:15
Dačice "D"2
Kuželky Borovany6
22. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
Dačice "E"6
TJ Lokomotiva ČB "B"2
22. kolo, Pá 12.4.2024 17:30
Dačice "D"2
Kuželky Borovany6
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 14:00
Dačice "B"4
TJ Sokol Slavonice4
21. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:00
Dačice "A"7
TJ Třebíč1
17. kolo, So 6.4.2024 09:30
Valašské Meziříčí Ž..4.5
Dačice Ženy3.5
1. kolo, Ne 15.09 10:00
Dorost "A"
TJ Lokomotiva České Ve..
1. kolo, Pá 20.09 17:30
TJ Slovan JH
Dačice "C"
1. kolo, So 21.09 10:00
Dačice "A"
TJ Lokomotiva České Ve..
2. kolo, So 21.09 14:00
Dačice "B"
TJ Sokol Mistřín
2. kolo, Ne 22.09 10:00
TJ Blatná
Dorost "A"
2. kolo, Pá 27.09 18:00
Dačice "C"
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřic..
2. kolo, So 28.09 10:00
CB Dobřany Klokani
Dačice "A"
3. kolo, So 28.09 10:00
KK Orel Telnice
Dačice "B"
1. kolo, So 28.09 14:00
Dačice Ženy
Slavia Praha Ž
3. kolo, So 05.10 09:00
TJ BOPO Třebíč
Dačice "C"
Domácí | Výsledek | Hosté | Termín | |
---|---|---|---|---|
KK SDS Sadská |
|
SK Podlužan Prušánky | 30.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
SKK Hořice |
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B | 30.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
TJ Třebíč |
|
TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 30.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
TJ Centropen Dačice |
|
CB Dobřany Klokani | 30.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 30.09.2023Sobota 10:00 | |
KK Zábřeh |
|
KK Vyškov | 30.09.2023Sobota 10:00 |
1. | TJ Centropen Dačice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Spartak Přerov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | KK Zábřeh | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | KK Vyškov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SKK Rokycany | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | KK SDS Sadská | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Valašské Meziříčí B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | CB Dobřany Klokani | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | TJ Lokomotiva České.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Centropen Dačice B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Lokomotiva ČB | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Nové Město na Moravě | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | KK Vyškov B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Sokol Brno IV | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SK Baník Ratíškovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | TJ Sokol Vracov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | KK Orel Telnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Sokol Husovice "B" | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 22 | 110.5:65.5 | 32 |
2. | TJ Kunžak "A" | 22 | 106.5:69.5 | 30 |
3. | Kuželky Borovany | 22 | 103.5:72.5 | 29 |
4. | KK Hilton S.Ústí "B" | 22 | 91.5:84.5 | 24 |
5. | TJ Nová Ves u ČB | 22 | 88.5:87.5 | 21 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva ČB "B" | 22 | 85.5:90.5 | 21 |
7. | Centropen Dačice E | 22 | 85.5:90.5 | 20 |
8. | Centropen Dačice D | 22 | 78:98 | 20 |
9. | TJ Spartak Soběslav | 22 | 85:91 | 19 |
10. | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 22 | 83:93 | 19 |
11. | TJ Dynamo ČB "A" | 22 | 77:99 | 19 |
12. | TJ Sokol Písek | 22 | 61.5:114.5 | 10 |
1. | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 22 | 110.5:65.5 | 32 |
2. | TJ Kunžak "A" | 22 | 106.5:69.5 | 30 |
3. | Kuželky Borovany | 22 | 103.5:72.5 | 29 |
4. | KK Hilton S.Ústí "B" | 22 | 91.5:84.5 | 24 |
5. | TJ Nová Ves u ČB | 22 | 88.5:87.5 | 21 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva ČB "B" | 22 | 85.5:90.5 | 21 |
7. | Centropen Dačice E | 22 | 85.5:90.5 | 20 |
8. | Centropen Dačice D | 22 | 78:98 | 20 |
9. | TJ Spartak Soběslav | 22 | 85:91 | 19 |
10. | TJ Sokol Chotoviny B | 22 | 83:93 | 19 |
11. | TJ Dynamo ČB "A" | 22 | 77:99 | 19 |
12. | TJ Sokol Písek | 22 | 61.5:114.5 | 10 |
1. | Centropen Dačice F | 12 | 48.5:23.5 | 18 |
2. | TJ Sokol Slavonice "C" | 12 | 43:29 | 16 |
3. | TJ Sokol Slavonice "D" | 12 | 39.5:32.5 | 13 |
4. | TJ Tatran Lomnice n.. | 12 | 34:38 | 11 |
5. | TJ Kunžak "C" | 12 | 33:39 | 10 |
6. | TJ Nová Včelnice "B" | 12 | 33:39 | 10 |
7. | TJ Slovan JH "B" | 12 | 21:51 | 6 |
1. | Centropen Dačice Ž | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | KK Jihlava Ž | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | Valašské Meziříčí Ž | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SKK Náchod B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | Slavia Praha Ž | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Baník Ratíškovice Ž | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | KC Zlín Ž | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SKK Náchod A | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Žižkov Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | KK Slovan Rosice Ž | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | Centropen Dačice Dorost | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ Třebíč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | KK Slovan Rosice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Slovan Kamenice n.L. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva České.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | TJ Blatná | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Počet návštěv: 124162
Posledních 30 dnů: 218 | Posledních 7 dnů: 54 | Poslední den: 6
© 2024 TJ Centropen Dačice, z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena | Info@kuzelkydacice.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz